2019 WATTLES PARK MEN'S CLUB FALL SOCCER SCHEDULE

Time/Field Sept. 7 Sept. 14 Sept. 21 Sept. 28 Oct. 5 Oct. 12 Oct. 19 Oct. 26 Time/Field
9:00 MM1 123-124 122-124 122-123 121-122 121-123 121-124 123-124 122-124 9:00 MM 1
9:00 MM 2 121-122 121-123 121-124 123-124 122-124 122-123 121-122 121-123 9:00 MM 2
9:00 Diamond 5 74-75 72-75 71-75 13-14 75-76 73-76 71-76 11-13 9:00 Diamond 5
9:00 Oly South 23-24 21-23 21-24 23-24 31-33 21-24 23-24 31-33 9:00 OlymicSouth
9:00 West 111-112 112-114 111-114 101-102 112-114 102-103 101-102 112-114 9:00 West
10:00 MM 1 51-52 2-4 2-3 51-52 2-4 2-3 1-2 1-3 10:00 MM 1
10:00 MM 2 53-54 52-54 52-53 53-54 1-3 51-54   51-53 10:00 MM 2
10:00 North 13-14 11-13 72-73 73-75 71-73 71-72 13-14 74-76 10:00 North
10:00 Diam. 5 71-72 71-76 11-14 71-74 11-13 11-14 72-75 72-73 10:00 Diamond 5
10:00 Oly South 91-92 31-33 92-93 91-92 92-94 91-94 33-34 32-34 10:00 Oly South
10:00 O.Central 93-94 22-24 32-33 93-94 22-24 31-34 31-32 21-23 10:00 Oly Central
10:00 West 101-102 102-104 112-113 111-112 102-104 101-104 103-104 102-104 10:00 West
11:00 MM 1 1-2 1-3 1-4 3-4 51-53 1-4 3-4 52-54 11:00 MM 1
11:00 MM 2 3-4 51-53 51-54 1-2 52-54   51-52 2-4 11:00 MM 2
11:00 North 73-76 12-14 74-76 72-76 12-14 74-75 73-74 71-75 11:00 North
11:00 Diam. 5 11-12 73-74 12-13 11-12 72-74 12-13 11-12 12-14 11:00 Diamond 5
11:00 Oly South 21-22 92-94 22-23 21-22 21-23 32-33 21-22 92-94 11:00 Oly South
11:00 O Central 33-34 32-34 91-94 33-34 32-34 22-23 91-92 22-24 11:00 Oly Central
11:00 West 113-114 111-113 102-103 113-114 111-113 112-113 113-114 101-103 11:00 West
12:00 MM 1           52-53 53-54   12:00 MM 1
12:00 O Central 31-32 91-93 31-34 31-32 91-93 92-93 93-94 91-93 12:00 Oly Central
12:00 West 103-104 101-103 101-104 103-104 101-103 111-114 111-112 111-113 12:00 West
Time/Field Sept. 7 Sept. 14 Sept. 21 Sept. 28 Oct. 5 Oct. 12 Oct. 19 Oct. 26 Time/Field

2019 WATTLES PARK MEN'S CLUB SOCCER COACHES

MIGHTY MITE GIRLS
1 Michael Echevarria 986-1483 United States black
2 Casey Eash 967-5093 Chile raspberry
3 Kyle Bessy 616-843-4883 Greece gold
4 Lisa Hubbard 832-7590 Haiti royal
DIVISION 1 GIRLS
11 Cameron Cutsinger 339-6796 Spain raspberry
12 Lance Lazarov 967-6630 Macedonia red/royal
13 Ryan Jozwiak 986-1384 Netherlands orange
14 Matt Winter 719-2653 Guinea-Bissau purple
DIVISION 2 GIRLS
21 Lee Bunker 317-1351 Bahamas red
22 Mike Vanderbilt 808-5205 Uganda raspberry
23 Nicholas Rodriguez 274-1944 Mexico orange
24 Pam Antes 924-6933 Lithuania purple
DIVISION 3 GIRLS
31 Nando Cruz 419-0920 Italy purple
32 Paul Fronsman 420-8519 Brazil red
33 Toni Smith 209-4448 Denmark kelly
34 Bill Cohoon 275-7245 Samoa lime
MIGHTY MITE BOYS
51 Pam Antes 924-6933 Zambia orange
52 Michael Echevarria 986-1483 Puerto Rico columbia
53 Nando Cruz 419-0920 Scotland red
54 Hiram Garcia 601-6881 Ireland kelly
DIVISION 1 BOYS
71 Mike Oursler 830-9283 China orange
72 Morgan Schoch 317-0344 Australia silver
73 Don Monroe 832-1522 Fiji columbia
74 Casey Eash 967-5093 Hong Kong red/royal
75 Kyle Bessy 616-843-4883 France gold
76 Maggie Barrett 986-1430 New Zealand lime
DIVISION 2 BOYS
91 Rick Lamuth 410-991-1404 Taiwan gold
92 Ed Loppnow 924-2895 England columbia
93 Shaun Brown 419-8436 Wales kelly
94 Toni Smith 209-4448 Bolivia royal
COED DIVISION 3
101 Dustin Hoffman 579-1051 Belgium gold/black
102 David Hunter 275-3035 Israel royal
103 Luke Peck 274-0168 Ukraine columbia
104 Shaun Brown 419-8436 Qatar orange/black
COED DIVISION 4
111 Mike Vanderbilt 808-5205 Turkey lime
112 Kalaiya Bolden 924-2684 Jamaica red/black
113 Josh Scheidler 209-0166 Hungary orange/black
114 Matt Winter 719-2653 Germany red/royal
SHOOTING STARS
121 Jim Kiebala 317-4607 Japan orange
122 Tony Zebell 275-4718 Canada red
123 Zoe Latta 753-9854 Argentina columbia
124 Ryan Rowe 209-6598 Togo royal

 

Return to WPMC Fall Soccer page.