2019 WATTLES PARK MEN'S CLUB BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

All games are played at the Battle Creek YMCA's Multi-Sports Complex

 

JAN. 5

JAN. 12

JAN. 19

JAN. 26

FEB. 2

FEB. 9

FEB. 16

 

TIME

Court 3

Court 3

 Court 3

Court 3

Court 3

Court 3

Court 3

TIME

9:00

61-62

21-23

21-24

62-66

21-23

21-24

62-65

9:00

10:00

23-24

62-65

62-63

23-24

62-64

22-23

23-24

10:00

11:00

21-22

63-64

64-66

61-64

65-66

61-62

61-66

11:00

12:00

63-66

61-66

22-23

21-22

22-24

63-66

21-22

12:00

1:00

64-65

22-24

61-65

63-65

61-63

64-65

63-64

1:00

2:00

71-72

71-73

71-74

71-72

71-73

71-74

71-72

2:00

3:00

73-74

72-74

72-73

73-74

72-74

72-73

73-74

3:00

 

JAN. 5

JAN. 12

JAN. 19

JAN. 26

FEB. 2

FEB. 9

FEB. 16

 

TIME

Court 4

Court 4

Court 4

Court 4

Court 4

Court 4

Court 4

TIME

9:00

14-15

12-15

14-16

13-15

15-16

11-12

12-15

9:00

10:00

11-12

11-16

11-15

11-14

11-13

14-15

11-16

10:00

11:00

13-16

13-14

53-54

12-16

12-14

13-16

13-14

11:00

12:00

51-60

54-55

51-58

56-58

55-57

51-55

58-59

12:00

1:00

52-59

58-60

12-13

55-59

51-56

53-57

57-60

1:00

2:00

54-57

52-57

57-59

54-60

54-58

54-56

51-54

2:00

3:00

53-58

51-59

52-55

52-53

53-59

52-58

53-55

3:00

4:00

55-56

53-56

56-60

51-57

52-60

59-60

52-56

4:00

JAN. 5

JAN. 12

JAN. 19

JAN. 26

FEB. 2

FEB. 9

FEB. 16

 

TIME

Court 5

Court 5

Court 5

Court 5

Court 5

Court 5

Court 5

TIME

9:00

1-2

1-3

31-41

1-2

1-3

34-42

1-2

9:00

10:00

37-38

35-38

2-3

32-37

32-35

2-3

31-37

10:00

11:00

3-4

2-4

1-4

3-4

2-4

1-4

3-4

11:00

12:00

36-39

34-39

32-39

39-41

31-39

37-39

35-39

12:00

1:00

34-41

32-41

34-37

34-35

37-41

35-41

34-40

1:00

2:00

33-42

33-40

40-42

38-42

38-40

31-38

36-38

2:00

3:00

35-40

36-37

35-36

33-36

36-42

36-40

33-41

3:00

4:00

31-32

31-42

33-38

31-40

33-34

32-33

32-42

4:00

 

 

1st-2nd Grade Girls' League

 

 

1

Mark/Nikki Dzwik

966-4502

Florida State

Red

2

Rob Tramel

209-8136

Clemson

Orange

3

Jermaine Morris

268-0041

Boston College

Purple

4

Mike Johnson

419-290-3257

Syracuse

Columbia

 

3rd-4th Grade Girls' League

 

 

11

Mark/Nikki Dzwik

966-4502

Rockets

Red

12

Jeromy Myers

317-4246

Celtics

Orange

13

Jordyn Eyre

986-5012

Kings

Oxford grey

14

John Pidcock

986-5241

Hornets

Purple

15

Amanda Nevins

274-8968

Pacers

Light blue

16

Natalie Presley

260-740-9422

Wizards

Kelly green

5th-6th Grade Girls' League

21

Cory Upton

420-7950

Magic

Light blue

22

Matt Lake

419-9814

Hawks

Orange

23

Tom Faber

317-3955

Lakers

Purple

24

Tracy Miller

274-3144

Pistons

Kelly green

 

1st-2nd Grade Boys' League

 

 

31

Audrey Jackson

830-0212

Washington State

Ash

32

Nathan Klein

275-5997

Arizona State

Gold

33

Philip Nichols

339-8283

Southern Cal

Royal

34

Matt Lake

419-9814

Colorado

Dark green

35

Ed Loppnow

924-2895

Arizona

Orange

36

Walter Nichols

601-1027

Stanford

Navy

37

Sean Game-Brown

503-724-0163

Oregon

Red

38

Travis Powell

753-4262

Utah

Kelly green

39

Mike Johnson

419-290-3257

Washington

Light blue

40

Patrick Denney

274-7722

Oregon State

Maroon

41

Shaun Brown

419-8436

California

Black

42

Scott Murphy

209-6606

UCLA

Oxford grey

 

3rd-4th Grade Boys' League

 

 

51

Kyle Maichele

209-5317

Cornhuskers

Orange

52

Molly LaBelle

317-4587

Hoosiers

Royal

53

Matt Lake

419-9814

Badgers

Navy

54

Shaun Brown

419-8436

Buckeyes

Oxford grey

55

Leroy Harvey

519-3039

Gophers

Maroon

56

David Hunter

275-3035

Wildcats

Light blue

57

Gary Baker

601-1870

Spartans

Kelly green

58

Rey Nettles

419-9396

Hawkeyes

Dark green

59

Chris Cretsinger

963-1047

Wolverines

Gold

60

Duarelle Spraggins

924-2442

Boilermakers

Red

 

5th-6th Grade Boys' League

 

 

61

Jon Miller

420-8076

Bulls

Red

62

Charles Roye

753-7852

Knicks

Orange

63

Shaun Brown

419-8436

Cavaliers

Dark green

64

Shaun Slater

370-6472

Spurs

Oxford grey

65

Travis Ganong

989-444-2918

Suns

Maroon

66

Logan DeBarr

719-0411

Heat

Navy

 

7th-8th Grade Coed League

 

 

71

Matt Hodulik

274-7121

Virginia Tech

Dark green

72

Jacob Hack

339-6585

Duke

Oxford grey

73

Bill McClure

965-3028

North Carolina

Navy

74

Nick Rouch

377-5918

Miami

red

 

 

 

 

 

 

Executive Director

Gary Lincoln

979-4336

 

 

Director of Operations

Tony Zebell

275-4718

 

Return to WPMC Basketball page.