2020 WATTLES PARK MEN'S CLUB BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

All games are played at the Battle Creek YMCA's Multi-Sports Complex

 

JAN. 4

JAN. 11

JAN. 18

JAN. 25

FEB. 1

FEB. 8

FEB. 15

 

TIME

Court 1

Court 1

Court 1

Court 1

Court 1

Court 1

Court 3

TIME

9:00

15-16

13-16

11-17

11-16

11-15

12-16

16-17

9:00

10:00

14-17

12-17

16-18

15-17

12-18

13-15

11-13

10:00

11:00

13-18

11-18

12-15

14-18

13-17

17-18

15-18

11:00

12:00

11-12

14-15

13-14

12-13

14-16

11-14

12-14

12:00

1:00

52-59

52-57

57-59

51-57

51-56

53-57

52-56

1:00

2:00

54-57

58-60

51-58

56-58

55-57

54-56

53-55

2:00

3:00

53-58

54-55

56-60

55-59

54-58

51-55

57-60

3:00

4:00

51-60

53-56

52-55

54-60

53-59

52-58

51-54

4:00

5:00

55-56

51-59

53-54

52-53

52-60

59-60

58-59

5:00

 

JAN. 4

JAN. 11

JAN. 18

JAN. 25

FEB. 1

FEB. 8

FEB. 16

 

TIME

Court 2

Court 2

Court 2

Court 2

Court 2

Court 2

Court 4

TIME

9:00

21-22

21-23

21-24

23-24

21-23

21-24

23-24

9:00

10:00

23-24

63-66

66-68

21-22

22-24

22-23

21-22

10:00

11:00

65-66

61-68

61-67

61-66

61-65

61-64

61-63

11:00

12:00

64-67

22-24

22-23

65-67

64-66

63-65

65-68

12:00

1:00

61-62

62-67

62-65

62-63

62-68

62-66

62-64

1:00

2:00

63-68

64-65

63-64

64-68

63-67

67-68

66-67

2:00

3:00

71-72

72-74

72-73

71-72

72-74

72-73

71-72

3:00

4:00

73-74

71-73

71-74

73-74

71-72

71-74

73-74

4:00

JAN. 4

JAN. 11

JAN. 18

JAN. 25

FEB. 1

FEB. 8

FEB. 15

 

TIME

Court 5

Court 5

Court 5

Court 5

Court 5

Court 5

Court 5

TIME

9:00

1-2

1-6

2-3

3-5

5-6

1-2

3-4

9:00

10:00

3-6

3-4

4-6

1-4

2-4

3-6

1-6

10:00

11:00

4-5

2-5

1-5

2-6

1-3

4-5

2-5

11:00

12:00

31-32

33-40

33-38

33-36

33-34

32-33

33-41

12:00

1:00

35-40

32-41

40-42

39-41

38-40

37-39

36-38

1:00

2:00

34-41

31-42

32-39

38-42

37-41

36-40

35-39

2:00

3:00

33-42

34-39

31-41

32-37

36-42

35-41

34-40

3:00

4:00

36-39

35-38

34-37

31-40

32-35

34-42

31-37

4:00

5:00

37-38

36-37

35-36

34-35

31-39

31-38

32-42

5:00

 

 

1st-2nd Grade Girls' League

 

 

1

Cameron Cutsinger

339-6796

Boston College

Kelly green

2

Mike Leamy

517-214-1368

Clemson

Purple

3

Brandon Gandy

719-5399

North Carolina State

Columbia blue

4

Tonya Dermyer

986-2572

Wake Forest

Gold

5

Brandon Hettinger

223-0592

Florida State

Red

6

Steve Casselman

830-4158

Syracuse

Orange

 

3rd-4th Grade Girls' League

 

 

11

Lee Bunker

317-1351

Rockets

Red

12

Mark/Niki Dzwik

986-4502

Wizards

Oxford grey

13

Rob Tramel

209-8136

Grizzlies

Orange

14

Jeremy Pastor

816-210-2210

Kings

Purple

15

Darrell Newton

223-0289

Celtics

Dark green

16

Julie Higgs

979-4154

Nets

Columbia blue

17

Natalie Presley

260-740-9422

Pacers

Kelly green

18

Amy Wright

788-5202

Hornets

Gold

5th-6th Grade Girls' League

21

Jamie Poindexter

358-6320

Lakers

Light blue

22

Shawn Akers

274-5313

Hawks

Kelly green

22

Jeromy Myers

317-4246

Hawks

Kelly green

23

Cory Upton

420-7950

Pistons

Purple

24

Dave Klink

282-1459

Magic

Orange

 

1st-2nd Grade Boys' League

 

 

31

Don Monroe

832-1522

Arizona

Ash

32

Jon Davis

517-303-5237

Oregon

Dark green

33

Walter Nichols

601-1027

California

Black

34

Philip Nichols

339-8283

Stanford

Red

35

Chris Conley

209-8407

Utah

Royal

36

Russ Jewell

420-6314

Southern Cal

Navy

37

Ed Ramos

419-0909

Arizona State

Gold

38

Evan Markos

339-1100

Washington

Orange

39

Mac Clark

565-5046

Washington State

Maroon

40

Nikeesha Settles

419-2808

Oregon State

Oxford grey

41

Danielle Feltenbarger

317-5736

Colorado

Kelly green

42

Bobby Webb

832-0354

UCLA

Light blue

 

3rd-4th Grade Boys' League

 

 

51

Ed Loppnow

924-2895

Buckeyes

Gold

52

Kyle Maichele

209-5317

Nittany Lions

Navy

53

David Sommerville

579-2661

Spartans

Red

54

Reyhan Nettles

419-9396

Badgers

Kelly green

55

Mike Leifeld

420-0920

Cornhuskers

Orange

56

Matt Korloch

759-1397

Wolverines

Royal blue

57

Matt Lake

419-9814

Wildcats

Oxford grey

58

Clint Coffelt

245-2724

Gophers

Dark green

59

Easton Kolassa

425-0853

Hawkeyes

Maroon

59

Miguel Alivizu

 

Hawkeyes

Maroon

60

Junior Enriquez

419-3936

Hoosiers

Light blue

60

Austin Marx

425-0179

Hoosiers

Light blue

 

5th-6th Grade Boys' League

 

 

61

Walter Nichols

601-1027

Heat

Navy

62

Travis Ganong

989-444-2819

Clippers

Royal blue

63

Chris Cretsinger

924-4006

Spurs

Oxford grey

64

Matt Lake

419-9814

Suns

Light blue

65

Shawn Akers

420-9259

Cavaliers

Orange

66

David Hunter

275-3035

Bulls

Red

67

Jeremy Pastor

816-210-2210

Jazz

Dark green

68

Jon Miller

420-8076

Knicks

Maroon

 

7th-8th Grade Coed League

 

 

71

Matt Hodulik

274-6660

Duke

Dark green

72

Travis Ganong

989-444-2819

Virginia Tech

Red

73

Jacob Hack

339-6585

Miami

Navy

74

Daniel Walker

986-9961

North Carolina

Oxford grey

 

 

 

 

 

 

Executive Director

Gary Lincoln

979-4336

 

 

Director of Operations

Tony Zebell

275-4718

 

 

Return to WPMC Basketball page.