2018 WATTLES PARK MEN'S CLUB BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

All games are played at the Battle Creek YMCA's Multi-Sports Complex

 

JAN. 6

JAN. 13

JAN. 20

JAN. 27

FEB. 3

FEB. 10

FEB. 17

 

TIME

Court 1

Court 1

Court 1

Court 1

Court 1

Court 1

Court 1

TIME

9:00

1-2

34-35

2-3

1-4

5-6

1-2

33-35

9:00

10:00

3-6

1-6

37-39

36-38

1-3

3-6

1-6

10:00

11:00

11-12

14-15

12-15

12-13

12-18

12-16

12-14

11:00

12:00

13-18

12-17

16-18

15-17

41-45

13-15

11-13

12:00

1:00

41-42

13-16

11-17

41-46

13-17

41-44

15-18

1:00

2:00

15-16

11-18

41-47

11-16

11-15

17-18

16-17

2:00

 

JAN. 6

JAN. 13

JAN. 20

JAN. 27

FEB. 3

FEB. 10

FEB. 17

 

TIME

Court 2

Court 2

Court 2

Court 2

Court 2

Court 2

Court 2

TIME

9:00

4-5

2-5

1-5

2-6

2-4

4-5

2-5

9:00

10:00

35-36

31-39

31-38

31-37

31-36

34-36

31-34

10:00

11:00

14-17

42-47

13-14

14-18

14-16

11-14

41-43

11:00

12:00

43-48

41-48

46-48

45-47

42-48

43-45

42-44

12:00

1:00

44-47

43-46

42-45

44-48

43-47

42-46

45-48

1:00

2:00

45-46

44-45

43-44

42-43

44-46

47-48

46-47

2:00

JAN. 6

JAN. 13

JAN. 20

JAN. 27

FEB. 3

FEB. 10

FEB. 17

 

TIME

Court 3

Court 3

Court 3

Court 3

Court 3

Court 3

Court 3

TIME

9:00

33-38

38-40

4-6

3-5

35-37

33-37

3-4

9:00

10:00

32-39

32-37

36-40

35-39

34-38

31-35

32-36

10:00

11:00

51-52

51-58

51-57

51-56

51-55

51-54

51-53

11:00

12:00

53-58

52-57

56-58

55-57

54-56

53-55

52-54

12:00

1:00

54-57

53-56

52-55

54-58

53-57

52-56

55-58

1:00

2:00

55-56

54-55

53-54

52-53

52-58

57-58

56-57

2:00

 

JAN. 6

JAN. 13

JAN. 20

JAN. 27

FEB. 3

FEB. 10

FEB. 17

 

TIME

Court 4

Court 4

Court 4

Court 4

Court 4

Court 4

Court 4

TIME

9:00

34-37

33-36

33-34

32-33

32-40

32-38

37-40

9:00

10:00

31-40

3-4

32-35

34-40

33-39

39-40

38-39

10:00

11:00

21-22

21-23

21-24

21-22

21-23

21-24

21-22

11:00

12:00

23-24

22-24

22-23

23-24

22-24

22-23

23-24

12:00

1:00

63-66

61-66

62-63

63-65

61-63

63-66

61-66

1:00

2:00

64-65

62-65

61-65

62-66

62-64

64-65

63-64

2:00

3:00

61-62

63-64

64-66

61-64

65-66

61-62

62-65

3:00

 

 

1st-2nd Grade Girls' League

 

 

1

Mark/Nikki Dzwik

966-4502

Clemson

Orange

2

Rob Tramel

967-1982

Florida State

Gold

3

Shaun Kinsey

830-6389

North Carolina State

Light blue

4

Mike Johnson

419-290-3257

Boston College

Kelly green

5

Russ Zumer

517-243-8006

Wake Forest

Purple

6

Jordan Cunningham

313-815-0283

Syracuse

Red

 

3rd-4th Grade Girls' League

 

 

11

Jeromy Myers

317-4246

Nets

Orange

12

Mark/Nikki Dzwik

966-4502

Wizards

Gold

13

Cory Upton

420-7950

Grizzlies

Oxford grey

14

Tom Faber

317-3955

Rockets

Red

15

John Pidcock

274-9831

Hornets

Purple

16

Logan Kiessling

358-0727

Pacers

Light blue

17

Jordyn Eyre

986-5012

Kings

Royal

18

Quincy Armstrong

419-2809

Celtics

Kelly green

5th-6th Grade Girls' League

21

Jaime Krick

274-0929

Hawks

Orange

22

Jay Chick

979-1708

Pistons

Kelly green

23

Jason McFadden

589-1088

Magic

Light blue

24

Cordney McDonald

223-7706

Lakers

purple

 

1st-2nd Grade Boys' League

 

 

31

Duarelle Spraggins

924-2442

Washington

Gold

32

Mike Leifeld

209-6531

UCLA

Light blue

33

Scott Oxley

274-7960

Oregon

Kelly green

34

Kyle Maichele

209-5317

Arizona

Maroon

35

Brahm Olds

274-4454

Colorado

Oxford grey

36

Mike Johnson

419-290-3257

Southern Cal

Royal

37

Amanda Zima

425-9122

Arizona State

Orange

38

Andy Storey

589-5178

Utah

Red

39

Reyhan Nettles

419-9396

California

Navy

40

Jared Dell

832-1662

Oregon State

Dark green

 

3rd-4th Grade Boys' League

 

 

41

Matt Merlington

209-4740

Wildcats

Gold

42

Shaun Brown

419-8436

Wolverines

Navy

43

Chris Cretsinger

963-1047

Hoosiers

Red

44

Patrick Dermyer

986-2572

Illini

Orange

45

Molly LaBelle

317-4587

Hawkeyes

Oxford grey

46

Brondon McKinney

248-296-2326

Scarlet Knights

Royal

47

Aaron Cusic

275-0055

Spartans

Kelly green

48

Brent Watkins

753-2414

Buckeyes

Light blue

 

5th-6th Grade Boys' League

 

 

51

Michael Ashley

425-0606

Bulls

Orange

52

Matt Hodulik

274-7121

Jazz

Gold

53

Patrick Denney

274-7722

Spurs

Oxford grey

54

Brian/Erica Fancher

420-5612

Heat

Royal

55

Ben Isaacson

924-9034

Clippers

Red

56

Marianne West

491-3636

Knicks

Navy

57

Brad Miller

832-8437

Cavaliers

Dark green

58

Adam Eyre

986-5174

Suns

Maroon

 

7th-8th Grade Coed League

 

 

61

Beau Bess

979-5195

Miami

Navy

62

Brad Miller

832-8437

North Carolina

Red

63

Jacob Hack

339-6585

Duke

Oxford grey

64

Julian Orta

517-741-4099

Pittsburgh

Dark green

65

James Wolfersberger

209-3820

Virginia Tech

Royal

66

Charlie Warren

282-4520

Georgia Tech

Gold

 

 

 

 

 

 

Executive Director

Gary Lincoln

979-4336

 

 

Director of Operations

Tony Zebell

275-4718

 

Return to WPMC Basketball page.